Share

Check out some of our endorsements 

Don't forget to leave your endorsement here too!

Supporters Like You!

                              Endorsements

                              1. Ryan " RJ" Johnson - Legislative District 6 Chairmen

                              2. Rebecca Crea - Lewis County Chairwoman

                              3. Margaret Arnzen - Idaho Republican Party Region 2 Chair

                              4. Glen Baldwin

                              5. Bonnie Baldwin 

                              6. Danielle Ahrens

                              7. Joel Haverfield 

                              8. Kim Haverfield

                              9. Danny Santiago

                              10. Bill Hobbs

                              11. Drew Mansell

                              12. Debby Trinen

                              13. Amanda Cristler

                              14. William Cowell

                              15. Patricia Keely

                              16. Bren Shoemaker

                              17. Linda Evans

                              18. J Boyer

                              19. Richard Patterson

                              20. Joshua White

                              21. Mystic Webster

                              22. Lucy Zavala

                              23. Debra Ehlinger

                              24. Tonya Craig

                              25. Christopher Craig

                              26. Asia Ehlinger

                              27. Joe Claffey

                              28. Michael Ewing

                              29. Tim Thompson

                              30. Billy Hennessey

                              31. Linda Nagel

                              32. Nicolas Schofer

                              33. Tarek Neumann

                              34. Sandy Noonan

                              35. Dan Noonan

                              36. Griff Gregory

                              37. Gene Butler

                              38. Rose Bunch

                              39. Deana King

                              40. Jan Sutherland

                              41. Lloyd Ludlow

                              42. Gary Gibler

                              43. Valerie Johnson 

                              44. Leo Darrow

                              45. Myron Calkins

                              46. Christie Calkins

                              47. Jim Evans

                              48. Scott Sell

                              49. Steve Martin

                              50. Robin Gray

                              51. Russell Ehlinger

                              52. Dave Trainor

                              53. Kathleen Dwire

                              54. Daniel Moore

                              55. Steve Bateman

                              56. Roger Riggers

                              57. Michelle A. Lyons - Nezperce City Council Woman  

                              58. John Schlader - Farmer

                              59. Heather Rogers    

                              60. Stephen Kuther

                              61. Ann Richey

                              62. Bob Carlton

                              63. Carrie Harcharik

                              64. Christine Lohman

                              65. Dean Thompson

                              66. Earl King

                              67. Kelly Finley

                              68. Marty Zacha

                              69. Vickey Wessman

                              70. Wade Elwood

                              71. William Reid

                              72. Alvin Stores

                              73. Douglas Swearingen

                              74. Jerad

                              75. Justin Stout - Operation manager RMRBULLETS

                              76. Patricia Hutchinson

                              77. Robert Baumbaugh